Virtual Graduation Ceremonies

High School Date Time
Berea-Midpark May 31 4 p.m.
Avon Lake June 7 4 p.m.
Euclid June 20 1 p.m.
Rhodes High School June 21 1 p.m.
John Marshall School of Information Technology June 21 1:30 p.m.
Cleveland School of the Arts June 21 2 p.m.
Cleveland School of Architecture and Design June 21 2:30 p.m.
Cleveland School of Science and Medicine June 27 2:30 p.m.
Cleveland Early College High School June 27 3 p.m.
Facing History New Tech June 27 3:30 p.m.
John Marshall School of Civic and Business Leadership June 27 4 p.m.
Eastlake North June 28 3 p.m.
John Marshall School of Engineering June 28 12:30 p.m.
Max S. Hayes High School June 28 1 p.m.
New Tech East June 28 1:30 p.m.
Whitney M. Young June 28 4 p.m.
Willoughby South June 28 2 p.m.
JFK Pact July 5 11 a.m.
Collinwood July 5 11:30 a.m.
MC2Stem July 5 Noon
Garrett Morgan July 5 12:30 p.m.
Design Lab Early College July 5 1 p.m.
Jane Addams Business Careers Center July 5 1:30 p.m.
Glenville & School of One July 5 2 p.m.
MLK Jr. Campus and Ginn Academy July 5 3 p.m.
Washington Park Environmental Studies July 5 4 p.m.
John Adams Comprehensive July 5 4:30 p.m.
Lincoln-West School of Global Studies & Lincoln-West School of Science and Health July 11 Noon - 1 p.m.
International Newcomers Academy July 11 1 p.m.
New Tech West July 11 1:30 p.m.
East Tech & Cleveland High School for the Digital Arts July 11 2 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Bard High School Early College Cleveland July 11 3 p.m.
JFK E3agle Academy July 11 3:30 p.m.

Lincoln-West School of Global Studies

Lincoln-West School of Science and Health

International Newcomers Academy

New Tech West

East Tech

Cleveland High School for the Digital Arts

Bard High School Early College Cleveland

JFK E3agle Academy

Eastlake North

Willoughby South

JFK Pact

Collinwood

MC2Stem

Garrett Morgan

Design Lab Early College

Jane Addams Business Careers Center

Glenville

School of One

Martin Luther King, Jr Campus

Ginn Academy

Washington Park Environmental Studies

John Adams Comprehensive

Cleveland School of Science and Medicine

Cleveland Early College

Facing History New Tech

John Marshall School of Civic & Business Leadership

John Marshall School of Engineering

Max S. Hayes

New Tech East

Whitney M. Young

Cleveland School of Architecture & Design

Cleveland School of the Arts

John Marshall School of Information Technology

James Ford Rhodes

Euclid

Berea